Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Meyerland Crossing in Houston, TX - Page 17

78,574 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $891+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$891 - $1,287

    Mandalay At Shadow Lake

    12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 375-5726
  2. 1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$942 - $2,137

    The Bellfort

    7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061
    (832) 780-3258
  3. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $971+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $1,533
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $1,593

    Westborough Crossing

    2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7966
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,326

    Santoro

    7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 730-2890
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $782+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,636
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,509

    Scotland Yard

    2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 371-9670
  6. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,097

    Metropole

    3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046
    (844) 235-4388
  7. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,882

    Sabine Street Lofts

    150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007
    (713) 322-8387
  8. 1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  9. 1 BED
    $947+
    2 BEDS
    $1,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$911 - $11,379
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$947 - $11,415

    Sabo Village

    10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 895-7300
  10. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,171+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  11. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,361

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
  12. Price Drop. $593 Off
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $13,217
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $3,626

    The Grand at La Centerra

    2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (346) 361-1746
  13. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $5,241
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788

    Deseo at Grand Mission

    19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (832) 734-5986
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.