Apartments for Rent near Marketplace at 249 in Houston, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $361 Off|
-
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,056 - $2,338Required Monthly Fees$126Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,324
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,091 - $7,562Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|
-
Price Drop. $367 Off1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,581+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,780+
Mallard Creek
23423 Eastex Frwy, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,130+
Barron Park
2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,805+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,572+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,056 - $2,207Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,913
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,777+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,893
Broadstone Energy Park
880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,035+
Domain Memorial
14800 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,549+
Haven at Briargrove
3030 Elmside Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+Base Rent$2,025 - $5,653Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $5,653
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
The Abbey at Energy Corridor
1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,134+
Mia LXMI Westchase East
3950 Ashburnham Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$879 - $1,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$879 - $1,631
The Abbey At Willowbrook
8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $711 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,198 - $3,316Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,439
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,575+
The Life at Clearwood
9465 Clearwood Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,212 - $2,971Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $3,127
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|1 BED$680+2 BEDS$1,040+
North Bend Living
14131 Cornerstone Vlg, Houston, TX 77014 -
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$854+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$799 - $1,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,464
The Abbey At Enclave
1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,726 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $5,122
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $208 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$983 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,668
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -