Apartments for Rent near Marketplace at 249 in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $162 Off|1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,670+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,758+
The Link
14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,106+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,349
Lenox Katy Grove
23615 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,700+
The Retreat at Spring Apartments
25469 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $328 OffSTUDIO$1,317+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,189+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,879+
Grand Villas at Cinco Ranch
1550 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$1,820+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,049+
Landmark at NinetyNine
3999 John Sharp Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$2,679+2 BEDS$2,858+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
|2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Cottages at Buckshot Landing
33455 Buckshot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Cottages at Magnolia
38634 Spur 149 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,995+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,245+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$955+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,805+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,572+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$1,116 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,013
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,777+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,893
Broadstone Energy Park
880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,035+
Domain Memorial
14800 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079