Apartments for Rent near Marketplace at 249 in Houston, TX - Page 10
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$2,499+
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,450+
Foundations at River Crest & Lions Head
1700 Rivercrest Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,903+
The Pointe at West Lake
16755 W Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77044 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,772+
Forest View
4545 S Panther Creek Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,025+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,091 - $7,562Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,002+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$1,518 - $6,999Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $5,050
Cortland North Haven
17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,572+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$209Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,659
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,134+
Mia LXMI Westchase East
3950 Ashburnham Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,945+
Ivy Lofts
1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,345+
Evolve Champions
14919 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068 -
Price Drop. $785 Off|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,560+
San Paseo
1724 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Vic on Park Row
18210 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,773+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,085 - $6,963Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,363
The Parkway on Westlake
16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,179+
Northwoods
21900 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,173 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,591
Territory at 2920
3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,614+
Tapestry Woodland Hills
19100 Woodland Hills Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,983+
Alden Landing
7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,004 - $5,278Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $2,089
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$711+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$635 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$711 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,312 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,427
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,023 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,609
Arden Woods
24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,655
Harper's Retreat
17011 Harpers Way, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,475+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,775+
Marquis at Kingwood
27600 Kings Manor Dr N, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,176+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
|