Apartments for Rent near Live Oak in Houston, TX - Page 5
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,130+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$884 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,658+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,257 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,347
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,867+Base Rent$1,157 - $4,746Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,978
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,400+
Dakota at Deer Park
800 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,850+
Ivy Lofts
1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,589+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,960Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,960
Residences at Kingwood
6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150
Espria
13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673
Alta Cypress Springs
6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$999 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,787
Birchway Perry Road
13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,345+
Evolve Champions
14919 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068 -
Price Drop. $585 OffSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,215+
Imperial Oaks Square
30020 Creekside Terrace Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,608+3 BEDS$7,505+
1 Riva Row
1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $895 OffSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,195+
San Palmas
15915 Kingfield Drive, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $572 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,080+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,555+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $4,675
The Watt
550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,941
Prose Sterling
2555 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,105
Prose Canopy
19939 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288
Arbor Rose at Porter
22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,013+4 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,013 - $3,135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,013 - $3,135
Sycamore Heights
5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$209Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,659
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465
Waterline
3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,409+4 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,409 - $3,309
Summerwell Marvida
21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,859+4 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,355
Haven at Harrington Trails Rental Homes
14255 Timber Fields Way, Splendora, TX 77372