Apartments for Rent near Little York Plaza Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,130+
-
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,620+
Cinnamon Ridge
6565 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,132Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,187
Broadstone Woodmill Creek
1835 Woodland Field Crossing, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,924+
Millennium Waterway
1 Waterway Ave, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent Special1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,065+
Warwick at Westchase
10936 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,410+
San Cierra
15500 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$725+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$1,125+
The Park at Sutton Hill
11911 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Houston, TX 77048 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,700+
Lexington
12000 Sawmill Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,470
Meritage
4550 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,133
Preserve At Copperleaf
14811 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,899
Preserve at Copper Springs
13333 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,824+
Advenir at The Med Center
9955 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,624+
The Establishment at 1800
1800 FM 1092, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,940+
Parkside Place
6220 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $262 OffSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$2,070+
Heights West End
4020 Koehler St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $471 OffSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,271+3 BEDS$10,650+
Aris Market Square
409 Travis St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,965+
Florence
2250 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
STUDIO$682+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,425+
Parkway And Parkgreen On Bellaire
8100 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $95 Off1 BED$670+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,379+
Santa Maria
6203 Marinette Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
1300 North Post Oak
1300 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Park at San Vicente
14810 Crosswinds Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,875+
Terraces at Fall Creek
7800 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,160+
5755 Hermann Park
5755 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,896+
ELEVATE Spring Crossing
21525 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,658+
Creekside Park The Residences
26700 Kuykendahl Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,467
Stadia Med Main
9330 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$5,681+Base Rent$2,550 - $54,777Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $6,316
The Westcott
929 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,239+
Alys Crossing Apartments
20510 Cypress Plaza Pky, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,339 - $1,949Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,949
Sugar Pine
16844 Sugar Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,325+
Adora at Rosehill
20102 Cypress Rosehill Rd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,160
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value1 BED$715+2 BEDS$935+3 BEDS$1,305+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $204 Off