Apartments for Rent near Lion Square in Houston, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
-
2 BEDS$1,305
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $469 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,880+
Volterra at Westlake
2219 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $361 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,056 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$126Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,325
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,162 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,068
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$825+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,499+
Yorktown
2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,091 - $7,562Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $367 Off1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,073+3 BEDS$1,583+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,535+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,236
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,093+3 BEDS$1,568+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568
The Claridge Apartments
10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $125 Off|
-
Price Drop. $428 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$1,116 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,013
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $101 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,781+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,893
Broadstone Energy Park
880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,446+Base Rent$1,011 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,446
Brittany Square
4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,773+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,460 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $711 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,316Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,439
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,971Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,127
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Aubrey
2310 Crescent Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,733 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,392
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$983 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,668
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,313+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,056 - $2,487Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,547
Montage at Cinco Ranch
24333 Cinco Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $334 Off
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,436+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,703
The Commons at Hollyhock
5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 Month Free|