Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kirkwood Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 6

73,179 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+

    Belrose

    11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042
    (832) 539-8749
  2. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $696+
    2 BEDS
    $658+
    3 BEDS
    $1,095+

    Cantera

    10555 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (213) 810-9957
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392

    Sandestin at Pearland

    2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 456-4756
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $3,762
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920

    La Maison River Oaks

    2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 981-3873
  5. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,828+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $14,976
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $15,024

    Avana Sugar Land

    15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498
    (346) 375-5716
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $650+
    1 BED
    $885+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+

    HollyView

    5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091
    (832) 924-8270
  7. Price Drop. $408 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114

    Monaco at Main

    8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 749-0662
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198

    Duo West Champions

    12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064
    (832) 558-0374
  9. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+

    Vista Arbor

    10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (832) 539-8840
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $825+
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Yorktown

    2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (346) 590-3471
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $7,562
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040

    Cortland Wortham

    10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065
    (832) 688-6118
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Whitmore

    225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-3012
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153

    1414 Texas Downtown

    1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 925-4361
  14. Price Drop. $339 Off
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    3 BEDS
    $1,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $2,186
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,236

    Mirabella

    12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 835-5965
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    Barron Park

    2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 937-4838
  16. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    3 BEDS
    $1,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568

    The Claridge Apartments

    10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 420-5996
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,013

    Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments

    2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 244-5663
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,893

    Broadstone Energy Park

    880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079
    (844) 427-1764
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    3 BEDS
    $1,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,011 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,446

    Brittany Square

    4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    (832) 532-9045
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,363+
    3 BEDS
    $1,773+

    MAA Woodwind

    14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 604-1275
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $4,851
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,339

    The Lofts at City Centre

    12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 688-6539
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.