Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Icon Bank Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 9

72,093 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,061+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,453+
    4 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610

    Tapestry Orem

    5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048
    (866) 748-5145
  2. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591

    Territory at 2920

    3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-3207
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,265+

    The Isla

    17013 Becker Rd, Hockley, TX 77447
    (936) 536-7334
  4. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $696+
    2 BEDS
    $658+
    3 BEDS
    $1,095+

    Cantera

    10555 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (213) 810-9957
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    Belrose

    11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042
    (832) 539-8749
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    3 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,042

    Metro Midtown

    2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 335-7016
  7. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,789+

    Mason Park

    222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    (832) 934-8343
  8. Price Drop. $224 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,250+

    Brays Villa

    10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (346) 245-5260
  9. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+

    Vista Arbor

    10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (832) 539-8840
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Whitmore

    225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-3012
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    Barron Park

    2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 937-4838
  12. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+

    San Simeon

    2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 852-0253
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,043
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,071

    Southfork Lake

    3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578
    (832) 637-8823
  14. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,036+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,859
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,896

    Nantucket at Fannin Station

    10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 981-3993
  15. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,157

    Orleans at Fannin Station

    1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 648-2584
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.