Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Icon Bank Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 8

72,096 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,157

    Orleans at Fannin Station

    1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 648-2584
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,742

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,407+
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $3,531+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  4. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+

    Vale

    4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (832) 702-3352
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,155
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,657

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $4,811
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,416

    Montrose at Buffalo Bayou

    1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 251-7354
  7. Price Drop. $846 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,142+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $2,824
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,142 - $2,881

    Boardwalk Lofts

    122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 934-9815
  8. Price Drop. $392 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+

    Icon at Yorktown

    15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 220-1214
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $3,964
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $4,079

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,229
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,229

    Lakeview at Westpark

    18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 214-3510
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    4 BEDS
    $1,229+

    Life Tower

    6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 803-0320
  12. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,196
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,302

    Bellrock Memorial

    1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (832) 243-7424
  14. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $4,158
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,786

    Prose Hardy Yards

    1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009
    (832) 979-7086
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,779+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195

    Alexan Junction Heights

    3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-2669
  16. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066

    The Oliver

    2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 214-4717
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    3 BEDS
    $3,718+

    Forme

    5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004
    (281) 699-1265
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    3 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $8,236
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,483

    Broadstone Jordan Ranch

    29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423
    (979) 217-4215
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $6,231
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,469

    Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch

    6030 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (979) 658-7834
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $1,264+
    3 BEDS
    $1,115+

    UNITI Montrose

    701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006
    (346) 456-5036
  21. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591

    Territory at 2920

    3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-3207
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150

    Espria

    13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085
    (346) 420-5411
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.