Apartments for Rent near Hue Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 16
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,123 - $1,938Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $2,003
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+
The Grayson at Baybrook
19100 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$868+2 BEDS$1,216+Base Rent$826 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$868 - $1,441
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $411 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$724+2 BEDS$1,163+Base Rent$682 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$724 - $2,317
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,305+Base Rent$891 - $1,574Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$957 - $1,634
Westborough Crossing
2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$710+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,115+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,191+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,624+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,906+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,699+
Vargos on the Lake
2411 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
-
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,342+
Yorktown Crossing
15903 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $122 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,394+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$2,180+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -