Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hue Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 3

72,302 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582

    Charleston at Fannin Station

    9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 371-2632
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991

    Taylor At Copperfield

    9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095
    (346) 244-5524
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $8,236
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,483

    Broadstone Jordan Ranch

    29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423
    (979) 217-4215
  5. Price Drop. $176 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,106+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,041 - $6,231
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,450

    Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch

    6030 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (979) 658-7834
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150

    Espria

    13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085
    (346) 420-5411
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673

    Alta Cypress Springs

    6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (470) 552-9144
  8. 1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274

    The Westover at West Branch

    5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (346) 251-8745
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,693
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,867

    Filament

    11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 279-1515
  10. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,437

    Alta Sunset Heights

    1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 552-7642
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,066

    Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes

    4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (832) 937-9782
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,498+
    4 BEDS
    $1,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$897 - $1,659
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$897 - $1,659

    Summit at Renaissance Park

    12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060
    (888) 857-9471
  13. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,121+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,665
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,787

    Birchway Perry Road

    13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 843-1968
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $3,673
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $102
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,775

    Lenox Heights

    333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 214-4731
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,072
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,188

    Alta Grandway

    2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (855) 680-3550
  16. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,344+
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806

    Broadstone EADO

    2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003
    (832) 460-1942
  17. Price Drop. $895 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    San Palmas

    15915 Kingfield Drive, Houston, TX 77084
    (858) 281-2186
  18. Price Drop. $541 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806

    Broadstone Oliver

    1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 207-2643
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,591 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,096

    Lenox Timbergrove

    2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 248-4451
  20. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $1,897+
    2 BEDS
    $3,370+
    3 BEDS
    $4,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $4,450
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $4,630

    The Watt

    550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079
    (855) 589-5548
  21. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,288

    Alexan Cypress Creek

    9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (844) 431-6246
  22. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,998

    Allora Parkland

    18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433
    (855) 951-5718
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.