Apartments for Rent near Houston Cook Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,470
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,133
Preserve At Copperleaf
14811 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,899
Preserve at Copper Springs
13333 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
1300 North Post Oak
1300 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Price Drop. $382 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
North Post Oak Lofts
1255 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$839 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579
Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX
15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,780+
Franklin Apartments
6620 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,299+
Domain at Kirby
1333 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,935+
Dolce Living
7145 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $238 Off2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,191+
Fountains at Tidwell Apartments & The Enclave
2303 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,420+
Marquis at Westchase
2777 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,164+
Marquis at the Reserve
700 Cobia Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,286+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,921+
Estancia San Miguel
13330 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,608+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,175+
Allora Bella Terra
12240 Bella Terra Center Way, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,100+
Huntington at Stonefield
13100 Stonefield Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,873
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,145+
Southwind at Silverlake
9720 Broadway St, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$809+2 BEDS$936+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$761+2 BEDS$768+Base Rent$719 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$761 - $2,131
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061