Apartments for Rent near Gulf Freeway Collection in Houston, TX - Page 13
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,199+
Ravella At Sienna Plantation
5330 Sienna Pky, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $712 Off1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$2,526+
27Seventy Lower Heights
2770 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $575 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,744+
Fordham at Eagle Springs
18021 Eagle Springs Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $915 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,888+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$7,424+Base Rent$2,743 - $7,279Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,888 - $7,549
NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities
2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Vic at Interpose
1111 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $254 OffSTUDIO$1,064+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,088+
Belle Spring Branch
2308 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,580+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,448+
Hawthorne at Fairmont
8901 W Fairmont Pky, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$945+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,595+
San Estrella
13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Discounts1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,590+
Meridian City Park
2620 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,838
Prose Deerbrook
19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,659
Broadstone Baybrook
19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,472 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,427
Broadstone Amarra
10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,516
Territory at Missouri City
10030 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $551 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,207+Base Rent$814 - $1,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$856 - $1,254
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $470 Off1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,207+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,240+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,880+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
-
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,361+
Falls at Eagle Creek
9702 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $85 OffSTUDIO$590+1 BED$740+2 BEDS$965+
Spring Rose
10000 Club Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,217
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,077+Base Rent$911 - $11,434Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $11,470
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,098+3 BEDS$2,067+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077