Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cyrus Center in Houston, TX - Page 4

82,714 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $3,608+
    3 BEDS
    $7,505+

    1 Riva Row

    1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (833) 762-2956
  2. Price Drop. $895 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    San Palmas

    15915 Kingfield Drive, Houston, TX 77084
    (858) 281-2186
  3. Price Drop. $572 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806

    Broadstone Oliver

    1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 207-2643
  4. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $3,044+
    3 BEDS
    $4,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $4,615
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $4,795

    The Watt

    550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079
    (855) 589-5548
  5. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,364

    Broadstone Amelia

    1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (346) 251-8421
  6. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,838
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,941

    Prose Sterling

    2555 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 248-7270
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,105

    Prose Canopy

    19939 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (833) 658-7467
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269

    CO/OP Farmers Market

    1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 286-1546
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288

    Arbor Rose at Porter

    22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 423-3005
  10. Price Drop. $599 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,013+
    4 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,013 - $3,135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,013 - $3,135

    Sycamore Heights

    5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    (346) 857-0205
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,900

    Prose Riviana

    23030 Cunningham Falls Trl, Katy, TX 77493
    (346) 521-2384
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219

    The Calahan

    5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (832) 402-7226
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432

    The Clayton

    17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 600-9740
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,387+
    3 BEDS
    $2,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$372
    Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,822

    YardHomes Spring West

    2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 271-8881
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465

    Waterline

    3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 595-3656
  16. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,658+
    4 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $3,309

    Summerwell Marvida

    21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
    (866) 395-6275
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,070

    Prose Highland

    3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 726-1767
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $841+
    2 BEDS
    $1,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $1,239
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$841 - $1,336

    Somerset

    8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 688-6430
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,439

    Circle at Point Park

    8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    (832) 905-9403
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$804 - $1,224
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,327

    Morningside Green

    11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 770-2061
  21. Price Drop. $113 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $833+
    2 BEDS
    $976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$785 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$833 - $1,443

    Regency Park

    11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    (832) 639-6775
  22. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,409+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,012
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $3,101

    Eighteen25 Downtown

    1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 718-2316
  23. Price Drop. $454 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505

    Mid Main

    3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (833) 874-0231
  24. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $2,029
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,155

    Kessler Jersey Village

    11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 206-1856
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,834
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,757

    Boardwalk at Town Center

    2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (832) 843-2042
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $4,367
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $3,869

    Domain at City Centre

    811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024
    (346) 206-0924
  27. Price Drop. $209 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $12,052
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,456

    SoDo - Houston North Tower

    1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 764-0239
  28. Price Drop. $363 Off
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $3,428
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920

    La Maison River Oaks

    2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 981-3873
  29. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $14,692
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $14,740

    Avana Sugar Land

    15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498
    (346) 375-5716
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.