Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cyrus Center in Houston, TX - Page 3

82,714 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $8,328
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,899

    Cortland River Oaks

    777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019
    (877) 590-9164
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404

    Preserve at Woodridge

    4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 488-1267
  4. Price Drop. $499 Off
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,342+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $2,293
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978

    Resia Ten Oaks

    18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 988-2498
  5. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991

    Taylor At Copperfield

    9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095
    (346) 244-5524
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673

    Alta Cypress Springs

    6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (470) 552-9144
  7. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437

    Alta Sunset Heights

    1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 552-7642
  8. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,121+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,665
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,787

    Birchway Perry Road

    13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 843-1968
  9. Price Drop. $785 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+

    San Paseo

    1724 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 214-2013
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $2,072
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,188

    Alta Grandway

    2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (855) 680-3550
  11. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,344+
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806

    Broadstone EADO

    2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003
    (832) 460-1942
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.