Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Copper Lakes Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 11

73,946 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $2,911+

    Marq 31

    3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 214-1907
  2. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,930

    Allora District West

    22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 279-1109
  3. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    3 BEDS
    $2,491+

    7-Seventy

    770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 206-1649
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247

    The Abbey at Barker Cypress

    1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 243-7525
  5. 1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,531

    Astra Benders Landing

    2237 Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 680-2771
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,698+

    The Ivy

    2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 838-7398
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703

    Territory at Spring Stuebner

    21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 239-8265
  8. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $4,765
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963

    Sommerall Station

    6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 402-7338
  9. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591

    Territory at 2920

    3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-3207
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,131
    Required Monthly Fees$291 - $316
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,469

    Territory at Anserra

    4000 Anserra Trl, Katy, TX 77494
    (346) 617-2592
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $6,044
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,138

    299 West Gray

    299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 772-4747
  12. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    3 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,099

    The Abbey On Lake Wyndemere

    2495 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (832) 965-0122
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,233+
    3 BEDS
    $1,787+

    Forest View

    4545 S Panther Creek Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381
    (205) 927-5112
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.