Apartments for Rent near Briar Lake Village in Houston, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$795+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,195+
Arbor Gate Phase I
9801 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,825+
The Spencer Park Row
15335 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,284+3 BEDS$10,650+
Aris Market Square
409 Travis St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,965+
Florence
2250 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
STUDIO$725+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,425+
Parkway And Parkgreen On Bellaire
8100 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,160+
Grand Fountain
23702 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Rent Special1 BED$720+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,379+
Santa Maria
6203 Marinette Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
1300 North Post Oak
1300 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Park at San Vicente
14810 Crosswinds Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,160+
5755 Hermann Park
5755 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,896+
ELEVATE Spring Crossing
21525 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $144 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $2,467
Stadia Med Main
9330 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,608+
Territory at Greenhouse
2500 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$5,681+Base Rent$2,550 - $54,777Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $6,316
The Westcott
929 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,293 - $6,031Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,220
Timbergrove Station
2717 Minimax St, Houston, TX 77008 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,160
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value1 BED$660+2 BEDS$935+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,337+
The Range at Tamarron
28100 Tamarron Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Gardens at Greenhouse
4854 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,917+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,550 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,692 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$851+2 BEDS$1,021+3 BEDS$1,173+
The Rushmore
800 Highway 6 S St, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,399+
Aspire Katy
4315 N Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,199+
Winston Heights
435 Janisch Rd, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echo Lake at Springwoods Village
2002 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,115+4 BEDS$1,413+
Valencia at Spring Branch
9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,129 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $10,125
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,650+
Stonehaven at the Galleria
6419 Skyline, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Waters at Westchase Apartments
11490 Harwin Dr, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$839 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579
Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX
15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,449+4 BEDS$2,595+
Canvas on Founders Hill
693 Canvas Ave, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,285+
Alys Crossing Apartments
20510 Cypress Plaza Pky, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,253+
Summerwind
2414 County Road 90, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,767+
Madison on the Meadow
12660 Stafford Rd, Stafford, TX 77477