Apartments for Rent near Breaswood South in Houston, TX - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $333 Off|STUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,465+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,238 - $14,692Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $14,740
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$1,000+
Augusta North Houston
12655 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,038+1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,929+
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|
-
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|
-
Price Drop. $377 Off1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,086+3 BEDS$1,597+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,510+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,341
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,130+
Barron Park
2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Claridge Apartments
10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$909+3 BEDS$1,469+
Creekside Villas Apartments
707 El Dorado, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,720+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,647+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,935+
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $101 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,795+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,115+
The Landing at Clear Lake
240 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,166+3 BEDS$1,422+
Brittany Square
4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,397 - $8,236Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,483
Broadstone Jordan Ranch
29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,365+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,135+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $347 Off|1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,966+
The Retreat at Cinco Ranch
3306 S Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,651+
The Atlantic Memorial
875 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079