Apartments for Rent near Boundary Fulton Retail Center in Houston, TX - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,436Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,851
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,555 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,153 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,967
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,103 - $3,418Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,304
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,551Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,336
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,179+
Alleia Long Meadow Farms
5600 Berkeley Knoll Cir, Richmond, TX 77407 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,029+
Hawthorne at Bay Forest
1831 S Hwy 146, La Porte, TX 77571 -
|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$884 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,157 - $4,537Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,896
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,110+
Ivy Point Friendswood
2920 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,960Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,960
Residences at Kingwood
6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,375+
Skyview Flats
21447 FM 529, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,179+4 BEDS$2,499+
Tricon Willow Creek
9531 Farm to Market 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150
Espria
13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673
Alta Cypress Springs
6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
|
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,365+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,930
Allora District West
22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+
Haven at Treeline
17448 N Eldridge Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,842
Filament
11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,915+
Smart Living Allen Genoa
1514 Allen Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,986+
Virtuo Spring
4114 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,036
Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes
4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,498+4 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$897 - $1,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,659
Summit at Renaissance Park
12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $543 Off|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,981+
Forayna Vintage Park
14818 Vintage Preserve Parkway, Houston, TX 77070 -