Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bissonnet Square in Houston, TX - Page 17

70,803 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,126+
    3 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,516
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,249

    Shadow Ridge Apartments

    12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014
    (832) 558-0510
  2. Price Drop. $318 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,702+
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $13,578
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,706

    The Grand at La Centerra

    2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (346) 361-1746
  3. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,850+
    2 BEDS
    $3,803+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,705 - $7,623
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,850 - $7,893

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103

    Auxo at Memorial

    7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024
    (346) 214-5116
  5. 1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $8,473
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $8,580

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  6. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  7. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $5,091
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788

    Deseo at Grand Mission

    19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (832) 734-5986
  8. Price Drop. $194 Off
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $7,989
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,284

    Verdir at Hermann Park

    2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021
    (832) 981-1803
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    3 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $1,827
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,833

    PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK

    11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6551
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.