Apartments for Rent near Bissonnet Square in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,045+
Villa Nueva Apartments
5300 W Gulf Bank Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,235+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,535+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,236
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,130+
Barron Park
2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,093+3 BEDS$1,568+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568
The Claridge Apartments
10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,720+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,124 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,001
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $101 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,789+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,893
Broadstone Energy Park
880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,446+Base Rent$1,011 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,446
Brittany Square
4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,145+
Domain Memorial
14800 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,549+
Haven at Briargrove
3030 Elmside Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
The Abbey at Energy Corridor
1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,453 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,134+
Mia LXMI Westchase East
3950 Ashburnham Dr, Houston, TX 77082