Apartments for Rent near Aspen Gleen Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 10
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,963Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,880
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$1,000+
Augusta North Houston
12655 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+
Haven at Treeline
17448 N Eldridge Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$2,382+4 BEDS$2,600+
The Villas at Tamarron
3702 Mirabeau Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,241+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,008+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$572 - $2,754Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,445
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $347 Off|1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,973+
The Retreat at Cinco Ranch
3306 S Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,947+
Marquis at The Woodlands
201 Pruitt Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,797+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,911+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,255+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,788+
The Mark at CityPlace
1600 Springwoods Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,818+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,145+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,535+
The Columns at Shadow Creek Ranch
12325 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401
The Abbey At Spring Town Center
21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,399
THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT
23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,117
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,509+
The Keegan at Mission Glen
17000 Bissonnet St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,451+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,608+3 BEDS$7,505+
1 Riva Row
1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $979 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,571+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,658+4 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $3,309
Summerwell Marvida
21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,136 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,826
IMT Woodland Meadows
25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,391+Base Rent$983 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $539 Off2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$1,988+4 BEDS$2,010+
Millers at Elyson
22700 Elyson Falls Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$889 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,205
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$644+2 BEDS$1,019+
Venetian Apartamentos Houston
15530 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,870+
Greenwood Forest
12820 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066