Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Antoine Square in Houston, TX - Page 13

82,537 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,569
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,569

    Freehill Street Lofts

    10742 Freehill St, Houston, TX 77034
    (346) 220-0233
  2. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591

    Territory at 2920

    3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-3207
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,131
    Required Monthly Fees$291 - $316
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,469

    Territory at Anserra

    4000 Anserra Trl, Katy, TX 77494
    (346) 617-2592
  4. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $751+
    2 BEDS
    $930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $1,857
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$751 - $1,301

    Sedona Square

    11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    (832) 299-2470
  5. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,445

    Harmony Park

    2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 220-2217
  6. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,157

    Orleans at Fannin Station

    1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 648-2584
  7. Price Drop. $124 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,128+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $6,859
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,462

    The Sarah at Lake Houston

    17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (346) 616-1859
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $725+
    1 BED
    $815+
    2 BEDS
    $815+
    3 BEDS
    $930+

    Aqua Bella

    12000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Houston, TX 77048
    (346) 644-6999
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,350+

    333 Holly

    333 Holly Creek Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77381
    (346) 248-3628
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.