Apartments for Rent near Aldine Retail in Houston, TX - Page 11
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,909+
-
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,903+
The Pointe at West Lake
16755 W Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,771+
Avery at Harpers Preserve
17116 Harpers Trace, Conroe, TX 77385 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,399
THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT
23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,744+
Everlee
23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,055 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,527
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$952 - $1,932Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$952 - $1,932
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,346Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$6,355+Base Rent$1,595 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,103+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,312 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,427
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,085 - $6,963Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,363
The Parkway on Westlake
16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,146 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,048
The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments
21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,432 - $2,663Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,906
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,915+3 BEDS$14,173+Base Rent$2,514 - $21,894Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,514 - $21,894
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,773 - $4,695Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,292
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,171 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,282
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,381+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$994 - $6,859Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $6,993
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,742
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$4,196+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$1,859 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,196+
Vale
4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,442Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,855
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,455 - $5,006Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,556+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,059 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,000
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,092 - $3,942Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,339
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,130+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075