Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Aldine Retail in Houston, TX - Page 10

79,161 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $968+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+

    MAA Fall Creek

    8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-1470
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    3 BEDS
    $1,773+

    MAA Woodwind

    14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 604-1275
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,234+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $6,963
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,363

    The Parkway on Westlake

    16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 734-7261
  4. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,591

    Territory at 2920

    3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-3207
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,061+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,453+
    4 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610

    Tapestry Orem

    5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048
    (866) 748-5145
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+

    Alden Landing

    7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382
    (936) 286-4699
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $5,278
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $2,089

    Parkland at West Oaks

    2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 594-6403
  8. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+

    Meyer Forest

    9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (844) 760-2680
  9. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $711+
    2 BEDS
    $934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$635 - $1,857
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$711 - $1,301

    Sedona Square

    11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    (832) 299-2470
  10. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $6,618
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,427

    299 West Gray

    299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 772-4747
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,023 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,609

    Arden Woods

    24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (866) 648-2375
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,124+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,809
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,655

    Harper's Retreat

    17011 Harpers Way, Conroe, TX 77385
    (936) 202-3564
  13. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    3 BEDS
    $2,491+

    7-Seventy

    770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 206-1649
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401

    The Abbey At Spring Town Center

    21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 965-0460
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.