Apartments for Rent near Aldine Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 5
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
-
Price Drop. $139 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,048
The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments
21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,692Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,935
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,451 - $4,888Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,357+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$994 - $6,859Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,462
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,731 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,907
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,031 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,196+
Vale
4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,438Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,851
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,555 - $5,006Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,022+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,145 - $3,257Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,990
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,130+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$994 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,002Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,002
Lakeview at Westpark
18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,509+
The Keegan at Mission Glen
17000 Bissonnet St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,658+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,257 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,347
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,867+Base Rent$1,157 - $4,746Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,978
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,400+
Dakota at Deer Park
800 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536