Apartments for Rent near Addicks Clodine Village in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Emile
4200 Cypress Creek Pky, Houston, TX 77068 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,320+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,960
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,425+
Foundations at River Crest & Lions Head
1700 Rivercrest Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$1,307+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,449+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,250+
6Ten at Med Center Apartments
2701 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,548 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $335 Off|
-
Price Drop. $333 Off|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,522+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,258 - $7,721Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $7,769
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,494+
Katy Ranch Apartments
24929 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,181+
Avenues at Northpointe
11740 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,845+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good Value1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,497+
Oaks of Ashford Point - Briar Village
4040 Synott Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $134 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,150
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,162+
Avenues at Cypress
21500 Cypresswood Dr, Cypress, TX 77433