Apartments for Rent near Addicks Clodine Village in Houston, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$1,888 - $19,442Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,011 - $19,565
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,921+
Stone Loch Apartments
10921 Boudreaux Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$1,821 - $7,978Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $8,096
Foundry on 19th
555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,288+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,649
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $432 Off1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,569+
Lakecrest Apartments
1944 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,660
Elan Harvest Green
3424 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,286Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,978
Resia Ten Oaks
18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,486+Base Rent$1,005 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,646
Ltd. Med Center
12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,618
Lenox Grand West
750 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,632
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,670
Silos Harvest Green
3502 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,272+2 BEDS$3,764+3 BEDS$5,155+Base Rent$3,179 - $18,220Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $12,840
Rone Residences
2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446
Lenox Katy Creek
1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,550+
Allora Cinco Ranch
20020 Farm to Market 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,502
Mio District West
7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,554+4 BEDS$2,803+Base Rent$2,350 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,554 - $2,954
Summerwell Sunterra
27064 Beach Ball Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,679+2 BEDS$2,828+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$4,402+3 BEDS$12,500+
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,782
Caroline at Memorial
15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,049+
Landmark at NinetyNine
3999 John Sharp Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,359+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$152Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $3,887
Davy
11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,797 - $23,682Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $23,794
Post Oak at Woodway
99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
600 Nottingham
600 Nottingham Oaks Trl, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $983 Off|1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,062+3 BEDS$1,836+
The Elle Collection
8181 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,685 - $8,175Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $8,006
Cortland River Oaks
777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,081 - $10,956Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $11,062
Avana Eldridge
1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,457 - $5,024Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $5,156
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,585+
Hermann Park Lofts
1 Hermann Park Ct, Houston, TX 77021 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,606+
Villas at River Park West
21811 Wildwood Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,715+4 BEDS$1,810+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,436+Base Rent$814 - $1,618Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,654
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,045+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054