Apartments for Rent near 7270 Antoine Dr in Houston, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,150+
-
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,095 - $3,406Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,304
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,561Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,345
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,147+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,086+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $4,147
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,130+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$994 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,002Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,002
Lakeview at Westpark
18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,509+
The Keegan at Mission Glen
17000 Bissonnet St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,570+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,347
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,059 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,908
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,235
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,476+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,961
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,400+
Dakota at Deer Park
800 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Price Drop. $643 Off|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,945+
Ivy Lofts
1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Heron Museum District
4343 Woodhead St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,452+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,975Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,975
Residences at Kingwood
6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,325+
Skyview Flats
21447 FM 529, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $514 OffSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$3,033+3 BEDS$4,950+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,222 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,591
Territory at 2920
3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$2,499+
Tricon Willow Creek
9531 Farm to Market 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150
Espria
13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673
Alta Cypress Springs
6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
|
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,365+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049