Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 7270 Antoine Dr in Houston, TX - Page 3

82,839 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,144+
    2 BEDS
    $3,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $11,749
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,144 - $11,800

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
  2. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $5,234
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $5,245

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404

    Preserve at Woodridge

    4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 488-1267
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582

    Charleston at Fannin Station

    9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 371-2632
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991

    Taylor At Copperfield

    9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095
    (346) 244-5524
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,742

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  8. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,086+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,044 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,440
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,853

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  10. Price Drop. $254 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $5,006
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,416

    Montrose at Buffalo Bayou

    1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 251-7354
  11. Price Drop. $846 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,227+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,783
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,840

    Boardwalk Lofts

    122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 934-9815
  12. Price Drop. $392 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+

    Icon at Yorktown

    15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 220-1214
  13. 1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,568+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,063 - $3,768
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $2,097

    Hue on Greenhouse

    2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 241-8608
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.