Apartments for Rent near 4535 Harrisburg Blvd in Houston, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $144 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $2,467
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,608+
Territory at Greenhouse
2500 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,886Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $3,069
The Atwater Clear Lake
15500 Middlebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$5,681+Base Rent$2,550 - $54,777Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,701 - $6,316
The Westcott
929 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,293 - $6,031Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,220
Timbergrove Station
2717 Minimax St, Houston, TX 77008 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,609
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Gardens at Greenhouse
4854 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,917+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,550 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,692 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$851+2 BEDS$1,021+3 BEDS$1,173+
The Rushmore
800 Highway 6 S St, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,399+
Aspire Katy
4315 N Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,199+
Winston Heights
435 Janisch Rd, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$908+4 BEDS$1,413+
Valencia at Spring Branch
9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,136 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $10,125
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,650+
Stonehaven at the Galleria
6419 Skyline, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,031+
Kings Cove
4920 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,250+
Summerwind
2414 County Road 90, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $252 OffSTUDIO$630+1 BED$605+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,380+
Sharpstown Garden
7575 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,060
Spring Park
555 Spring Park Center Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Good Value1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,985+
Alden Park Kingsland
18021 Kingsland Blvd, Houston, TX 77094 -
1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,414+
Mission at Baytown
6033 Garth Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,939+
Seacrest
21540 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$723+2 BEDS$1,038+Base Rent$579 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$723 - $1,368
The Venti
14335 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,780+
Franklin Apartments
6620 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,838+
Grandea Bellfort
13100 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77099 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,649+
Chandler Park Apartment Homes
1950 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$866+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,625+4 BEDS$1,950+
Brisa Galería Apartments
5331 Beverly Hill St, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,419+
The Phoenician
2345 Bering Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,331+
Waterside Apartments
10121 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $382 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
North Post Oak Lofts
1255 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,749+
Madison on the Meadow
12660 Stafford Rd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$835+2 BEDS$990+
Ellis at Champions
16339 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,508 - $6,715Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,950
The Anderson at River Oaks
2724 Kipling St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good Value1 BED$848+2 BEDS$843+3 BEDS$1,173+
La Carmona
8917 S Gessner Dr, Houston, TX 77074 -
Good Value1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,335+
The Park at Cumberland
505 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090