Apartments for Rent near 4458 W Fuqua St in Houston, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
-
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$2,548+3 BEDS$2,693+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,308+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$949 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,514
Broadstone Briar Forest
2215 Avenida Ln, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Reserve at Autumn Creek
3102 W Bay Area Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$807 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$844 - $2,361
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Lake Houston Pines
5830 Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,367+
SYNC at Kingsland Ranch
21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$730 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,625
Hollister Apartments
810 Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,104 - $1,772
Plaza at Westchase
2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,433
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,862+
Marquis on Park Row
15211 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,098+3 BEDS$2,067+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,685+
Tuscany Court Apartments
1901 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,232+Base Rent$631 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,437
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,321+
Yorktown Crossing
15903 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,808+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $670 Off
-
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,865+
Sagewood at Westchase
11355 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77082 -
-
Price Drop. $122 Off1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,445+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $551 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,217
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,626+Base Rent$1,569 - $13,217Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $13,377
The Grand at La Centerra
2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,531+
Estates at Fountain Lake
10498 Fountain Lake Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Viv on West Dallas
2210 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019