Apartments for Rent near Victory Shops at 407 in Highland Village, TX - Page 11
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $3,664
-
2 Months Free|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,826+
Collection Hunter Crossroads
13000 Saginaw Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,242
Autry at Legacy
4525 S Legacy Drive, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,319
Alpine Creekside
5400 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,814+3 BEDS$3,737+Base Rent$3,575 - $4,212Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374
Village at Lexington Ranch
12455 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,473 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $4,305
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,610+
Emblem Ravine
3500 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $982 OffSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$11,455+
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,135+
Ascend at 720
4480 FM 720, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Wentworth at Lexington Ranch
12200 San Jacinto Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032
Bodie
2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $120 Off|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,282+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,839+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,904+
Seven Oaks Apts
2001 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|STUDIO$891+1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,273+
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,020+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$4,475+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Kirby
1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,465+
Bridgeport
4111 Polaris Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,502+Base Rent$798 - $1,679Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,755
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,995+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,067
Benton Pointe
205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,334+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,480+
19Twenty Apartments
1824 N Ruddell St, Denton, TX 76209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$959+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,532+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209