Apartments for Rent near Beach Belknap Shopping Center in Haltom City, TX - Page 8
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,122+Base Rent$874 - $1,712Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$936 - $1,333
-
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,163+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,675+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,845+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,929
Western Station Apartments
6700 Sandshell Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,186+
Birchstone Northlake
13900 Chadwick Pky, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,316+
The Arbors on Oakmont
6000 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,971+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,441 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,369 - $8,072Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Sovereign
5301 N Tarrant Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,240 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,978
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,761+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,010 - $5,492Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,944
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,048+
Marquis at Stonegate
4200 Bridgeview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$658+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,693+
Palmilla Apartments
924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$2,111+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,630+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $965 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,864Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $2,902
Avana River Park
3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,339+
The Berkeley
2001 Park Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
|1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,478+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,183+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,023+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,700+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,952+
Villa Lago
8201 BOAT CLUB Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -