Apartments for Rent near Beach Belknap Shopping Center in Haltom City, TX - Page 16
-
1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,984+4 BEDS$2,450+ -
Good Value1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,145+The Woods Of Five Mile Creek
6010 S Westmoreland Rd, Dallas, TX 75237 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,749+
Via Las Colinas
401 W Northwest Hwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$875+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,060+
Regency Apartments
2507 Airport Cir, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $219 Off
-
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,032 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,176
Heights of Cityview
5270 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$722+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$978+
Tides on Avril
8841 Avril Ct N, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,144Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,104
Mustang Station
2500 Pepperwood St, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$2,476+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,318Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $3,319
AMLI at Escena
6401 Escena Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,579+
The Range
2925 W Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$840+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,804+
WATERDANCE
400 E Pioneer Pky, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $96 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,315+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,580
Windscape Apartments
3099 Parham Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,749+Base Rent$1,820 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,526
AMLI Grapevine
444 E Dallas Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,107 - $2,907
Overture Highlands 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
250 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,110+
Bell Presidio
2322 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$985 - $6,256Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $6,396
Madera at Leftbank
600 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,440 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $4,384
Overture River District 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4925 Scott Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,737+
Aurora Watson Branch
311 Watson Branch Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,122+
Landmark at Crowley
305 W FM 1187, Crowley, TX 76036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,245 - $4,179Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,303
The Riley - Burleson
480 Commons Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,499+
Azora Ranch Apartments
5050 Azle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$4,749+
The Vickery
700 W Vickery Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,183 - $3,140Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,052
Cottages at Deer Creek
1127 Eloise Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985
West 3855 - a Warner Alan Property
3855 Camp Bowie Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $631 Off1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,226+
Ridgeview Place Apartments
3725 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$2,035+
Fielder Crossing
1727 Westview Ter, Arlington, TX 76013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$2,134+3 BEDS$2,820+
La Villita Lakeside and Landings
6727 Deseo, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,916+
The Arbors of Central Park
2701 Parkview Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,964+
4000 Hulen Apartments
4000 Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,420+
Seasons at Green Oaks
2175 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,525+
Hampton Townhomes
121 S Hampton Rd, Crowley, TX 76036 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$694+2 BEDS$1,125+
The Haven at Chisholm Trail
5700 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,729+
Villas of Vista Ridge
351 State Highway 121 Byp, Lewisville, TX 75067