Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Patman Plaza in Greenville, TX

2,557 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $370 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,929

    Ascend At Elevon

    455 Elevon Parkway, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 797-0512
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,779+

    Wilder

    1000 W Yellowjacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 707-9751
  3. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+

    JAMESON

    255 Williamsburg Pky, Fate, TX 75189
    (469) 871-6827
  4. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,873+

    Harbor Hill

    2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 746-3567
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,002
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,129

    Prose Greenbriar

    375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189
    (469) 874-1469
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274

    Cottages at Lake Lavon

    151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 827-8119
  7. 1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $1,674
    Required Monthly Fees$244
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,918

    Yardly Elevon

    200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (936) 261-8107
  8. Price Drop. $405 Off
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089

    Casitas at Elevon

    445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166
    (972) 914-1084
  9. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,482+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,137

    Mission Rockwall

    923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 772-6554
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,771
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,457

    Corban Discovery

    2350 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 402-4480
  11. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    3 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $1,701
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,771

    Southgate Apartments

    200 Cole St, Princeton, TX 75407
    (469) 815-6881
  12. Building Photo - Solarium
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,226+

    Solarium

    4900 Joe Ramsey Blvd E, Greenville, TX 75401
    (903) 494-3712
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,073
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,215

    Alders Rockwall 62+ Active Adult

    1196 N T.L Townsend Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 564-5208
  14. Price Drop. $566 Off
    1 BED
    $946+
    2 BEDS
    $1,078+
    3 BEDS
    $1,759+

    The Starling

    149 Princeton Crossroad, Princeton, TX 75407
    (469) 378-5663
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $4,612
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,420

    Luxia Rockwall Downes

    2300 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 723-9632
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Patman Plaza in Greenville, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,557 apartments near Patman Plaza Mall in Greenville, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Patman Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Greenville, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.