Apartments for Rent near Grapevine Towne Center in Grapevine, TX - Page 6
-
|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,440+
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,213+
Harden at Public Market
1400 Henderson St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,426+
Reserves at Magnolia
1020 Willowwood St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,814+3 BEDS$3,737+Base Rent$3,525 - $4,212Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374
Village at Lexington Ranch
11401 Loblolly Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592
Victoria Row
1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,511 - $2,206Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,304
The Westlyn
1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,884
Birchway Quarry Falls
4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$2,815+4 BEDS$3,170+
LyvWell at Harmony
9002 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,458+Base Rent$1,559 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$152Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $4,405
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,610+
Emblem Ravine
3500 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $982 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,362+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,161+3 BEDS$11,530+Base Rent$2,287 - $18,750Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,362 - $18,825
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,135+
Ascend at 720
4480 FM 720, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Wentworth at Lexington Ranch
12200 San Jacinto Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,154+
Branding Iron
3636 Marine Creek Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,474+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,047
Bodie
2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,850
Cortland West Plano
8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,275+
Buena Vista
3101 Sappington Pl, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,999+
Mission Gate
8025 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,353+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,282+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,231+4 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$1,274 - $9,283Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $4,477
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,039+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$891 - $2,663Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $1,741
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$4,475+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Kirby
1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$959 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $115 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,503+Base Rent$780 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,756
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056