Apartments for Rent near Victory Shops at Lake Ridge in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,150+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,214+
Mansfield on the Green Apartments
250 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $515 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,765+
Summercrest Burleson Apartments
1320 NW Summercrest Blvd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Fitzroy Village Creek
200 Village Creek Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,021+
Mount Vernon
1020 Scotland Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,348+
Cobblestone Manor Senior Apartments
8201 Sartain Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$870+1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lavera at Lake Highlands
9842 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,053Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,053
Lake Pointe Apts
6111 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,405+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+
Dove Park Apartments
1400 N Park Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,647
The Fairmount at Oak Lawn
4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,091+
Mountain Creek Apartments
5821 Bonnie View Rd, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $164 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,574+
The Bowen on Henderson
2525 N Henderson Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,343+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Spring at Silverton
3850 Silverton Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,360+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,280+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$914+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$799 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$914 - $1,714
The Prescott
4425 Gilbert Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,124+
Elliot Windsprint
2305 Windsprint Way, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $192 OffSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,647+
Eleven10 at Farmers Market Apartments
1110 S Cesar Chavez Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,499+
Walnut Creek Apartments
5901 Valleycreek Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,488+
MAA Grapevine
2300 Grayson Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,049+
Arrive on University
5750 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,575+
Exchange 7272
7272 Marvin D Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,109+
Franciscan at Bear Creek
1600 Village Dr, Euless, TX 76039