Apartments for Rent near Plaza on the Parkway in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 7
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,441+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,416+
Reveal Lake Ridge
7402 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,087 - $2,941Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,971
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,279Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,279
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,314+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$4,396+Base Rent$2,184 - $10,905Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,314 - $4,783
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,940+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,321 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$5,170+3 BEDS$12,929+Base Rent$2,440 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,598 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,205+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$2,127+
The Waverly
1700 Fairfield Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
|1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,436+
Shannon Creek Apartments
1650 Candler St, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,221 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680
Crystal Springs
5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$735 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,617+
Debbie Lane Flats
8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,964+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,514Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,620
Haven at Mansfield
269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,298
Alta Landing
3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,720+3 BEDS$2,910+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,174+
Highline on Magnolia
1066 W Magnolia Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,052+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$2,874+
Bexley Clearfork
5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,492
Emerson at Red Oak
351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,075+
Fairmount Oaks
12605 Vantage Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,824+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,718+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,362 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,349
Alta Marine Creek
5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179