Apartments for Rent near Lake Ridge Village in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,942Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,988
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$2,017+
Station 3700
3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$3,883+4 BEDS$7,827+Base Rent$2,120 - $7,812Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $7,827
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $128 Off|1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,726+
Parks at Treepoint
6601 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,799+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,869+
AVANT on Market Center
1955 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,218 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,578
Broadstone on Trinity
1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,977+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,618Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,653
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,116 - $4,443Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,601
Ranch Three0Five
305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,815+1 BED$2,133+2 BEDS$3,310+
Bell Knox District
3030 Hester Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,080 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,862
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,835+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+
DeSoto Town Center
207 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,617+
The Mark at 2600
2624 Southern Hills Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,562
Eastbank at Waterside
5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,370+
Ascent at Lake Worth
6303 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,971+Base Rent$1,191 - $7,139Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,459
Cortland Ridglea
3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$2,003+
Marquis on Gaston
2752 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75226 -
|1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,052+
Watervue Apartment Homes
8660 N Beach St, Keller, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,180+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,457+
Village of Hawks Creek
101 N Roaring Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$3,242+Base Rent$2,219 - $9,458Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,279 - $4,028
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$865 - $4,179Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $2,101
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,260+
Toscana Apartments
1325 Tennis Dr, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,385+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,415+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $258 OffSTUDIO$682+1 BED$763+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,739+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$824+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,631+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,911+
SYNC at West Dallas
604 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals