Apartments for Rent near Lake Ridge Village in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,011+
-
Price Drop. $327 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,710+
Frankford Station
1700 W Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695
Creek on Park Place
2001 Park Place Blvd, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,911+
SYNC at West Dallas
604 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,599+
Creekside at North Beach
7000 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$3,165+
Arlington Commons II-The Truman
505 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $130 Off|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,850+
Coventry at Cityview Apartments
5200 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,200+
Metropolitan at Cityplace
2802 N Carroll Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,440+
The Bowie at Bishop Ridge
405 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,470+
Maya at White Rock Apartments
7414 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,059
Western Station Apartments
6700 Sandshell Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Rent Special|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,275+
Buena Vista
3101 Sappington Pl, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$786+3 BEDS$775+Base Rent$618 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$618 - $1,425
848 Mitchell
848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,085 - $5,149Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,074+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$979 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $2,436
The Cooper
1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,410 - $4,707Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,333
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Grace at Creekside
8801 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,525
Mark On Conquest II
2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167 -
Discounts|STUDIO$999+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,775+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$865+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Courthouse Apartments
5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,794
Riata Apartments
3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,699+
Fort Worth Meadows Apartments
7721 Dutch Branch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270
212 Melba
212 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,531+
The Julian at South Pointe
1300 Lowe Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Milo Apartments
9680 Timberline Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Evria Terraces (NEW) Apartments
1109 N Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ace Apartments
8175 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,056+
CITYSCAPE PARK
1818 Park Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Misty Hollow Apartments
2506 N Forty Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,850+
Tribeca Townhomes
3804 Manhattan Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|