Apartments for Rent near Clarice Shopping Center in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $258 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,100+
-
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,760+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,947+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,185+
Evolv
370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,910+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,820+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
-
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,110
The Mark at Midlothian
999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,160+
The Trails at Summer Creek
9069 Summer Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,441+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,416+
Reveal Lake Ridge
7402 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,077 - $2,941Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $2,971
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,279Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,279
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,316+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$4,384+Base Rent$2,186 - $10,875Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,316 - $4,770
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,950+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,033 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$5,170+3 BEDS$12,148+Base Rent$2,343 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,501 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,205+
Cavalli at Iron Horse Station
6490 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,190 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,707Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,998
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680
Crystal Springs
5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231