Apartments for Rent near Carrier Parkway Shopping Center in Grand Prairie, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$917+2 BEDS$1,017+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$815+4 BEDS$659+Base Rent$659 - $980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$659 - $980
Midtown Urban
1121 Uta Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,466+
Summercrest Burleson Apartments
1320 NW Summercrest Blvd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,924+
Century Cedar Hill
365 Uptown Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,300+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,504+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeridge Heights
8783 Ferndale Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,012 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,862
Republic Deer Creek Apartments
10600 Bilsky Bay Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140 -
Price Drop. $121 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,408 - $10,506Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,557
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,655+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,750+
Eagle Creek Landing Apartments
1225 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,665+
Firestone at West 7th
1001 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,224+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Park on Forum
2650 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$695+2 BEDS$712+3 BEDS$920+4 BEDS$1,175+
Monarch Pass
4500 Campus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76119 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$2,021+
Mount Vernon
1020 Scotland Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,622
The Fairmount at Oak Lawn
4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,001+
Markethaus 3700
3700 Maple Shade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,150 - $6,035Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,937
The Colby at Castle Hills
4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lockwood Heights
800 Custer Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,096+Base Rent$750 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Summerwood Cove
9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $368 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,504+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,199+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,607+
Skyline Farmers Market
835 S Good Latimer Expy, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,024+4 BEDS$2,312+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,715+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,945+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,991+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,403+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,208+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,437+
Terrawood
3225 N Grapevine Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,421+