Apartments for Rent near Nolina Square in Georgetown, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,678+ -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$2,288+The Fairways at Star Ranch
150 Klattenhoff Ln, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,033+
Preserve at Wells Branch
1773 Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Rent Special1 BED$669+2 BEDS$810+3 BEDS$927+
LIVE OAK
4121 Williams Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,370+
Cedar Station Apartments
700 McNeil Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Conley
665 N Bagdad Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $584 OffSTUDIO$869+1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,374+
The Vineyard
14199 N Interstate 35, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,419+
Siena Round Rock
6531 County Road 110, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $434 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,216+
Bluebonnet Preserve
14708 Immanuel Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $227 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,671+
The Bond
10300 Metropolitan Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,244+
Modera EaDo
11604 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,250+
Arco Pilare
2514 Bell Gin Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,545+
Stillwell at Avery Centre
1400 Avery Nelson Pky, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$2,520+
Alloy
10400 Research Blvd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Good Value1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,187+
Oak House
2501 Niles Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$183 - $202Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,212
Rushcreek at Star Ranch
350 Star Ranch Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,252+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,969Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,016
Water's Edge Apartments
210 Nottingham Ln, Salado, TX 76571 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,621+
The Edition
12489 Research Blvd, Austin, TX 78759 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,606 - $4,921Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,525
YardHomes® Hero Way
13241 Hero Way W, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,565+4 BEDS$1,580+
Montelena Apartments
2501 Louis Henna Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $413 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$997 - $3,953Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,931
Villas at Stone Oak Ranch
13021 Legendary Dr, Austin, TX 78727 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,300+4 BEDS$1,499+
Lakeline Apartments
3000 N Lakeline Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,801+
Sycamore Springs
9801 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,991
Twelve100
12100 Metric Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,660+
The Nine on Shoreline
3501 Shoreline Dr, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,131+
Madison Dell Ranch Apartments
700 Louis Henna Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,099+
Mariposa River Bend 55+ Apartment Homes
121 River Bend Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,431+
Villas Tech Village
13838 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,286+4 BEDS$1,424+
Townhomes at Double Creek
2500 Louis Henna Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $134 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,535+
The Springs Garden Homes
4716 Duval Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$2,041+
Tacara Steiner Ranch
4306 N Quinlan Park Rd, Austin, TX 78732 -
Price Drop. $193 OffSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$2,100+
The Copeland
2511 W Braker Ln, Austin, TX 78758 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+4 BEDS$1,449+
Bridge at Harris Ridge
1501 E Howard Ln, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $317 OffSTUDIO$974+1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,411+
Parkside at Round Rock
5000 N Mays St, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,480+
Cardinal Point Apartments
11015 Four Points Dr, Austin, TX 78726 -
Price Drop. $500 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,599+
Silver Springs