Apartments for Rent near Nolina Square in Georgetown, TX - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,620
The Townsend
403 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$698+2 BEDS$1,042+
Churchill Crossing Apartments
14100 Thermal Dr, Austin, TX 78728 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,749+
Presidium Tech Ridge
12210 Tech Ridge Blvd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,325+
Westchester Woods Apartments
19600 Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,200+
Oaks at Georgetown
550 W 22nd St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Good Value1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,499+
Highline Apartments
13201 Legendary Dr, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$1,022 - $1,973Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,973
Liberty Trails Apartment Homes
2225 Ranch Road 1869, Liberty Hill, TX 78642 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,009 - $3,677Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,064 - $3,732
Toscana
13355 N US Highway 183, Austin, TX 78750 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,567+
Hollybrook Ranch
2401 W Pflugerville Pky, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,203 - $2,141Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,232
Chapel Hill
401 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,848+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,000
The Southbrook
260 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $166 Off
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,460+
Oxford at Santa Clara
1701 S Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,525+
Tramor at the Arboretum
9417 Great Hills Trl, Austin, TX 78759 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,300 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500
Redbud Ranch Cabin & RV Resort
211 Benelli Dr, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,445+
Tramor at the Hills
9009 Great Hills Trl, Austin, TX 78759 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,200+
Gateway Northwest Apartments
1617 Northwest Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
-
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,714+Palm Valley
1301 N AW Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,285+
Park at Wells Branch
1915 Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,780+
TUCKAWAY
1700 Bagdad Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,707+
SHADOW RIDGE
2300 Old Settlers Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,399+
The James on Grand Avenue
15701 FM 1325, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,039+
Stone Oak @ Parmer
5400 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $136 OffSTUDIO$951+1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,250+
Artisan Apartments & Shops
8701 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78729 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,727+
Las Brisas Apartments
901 Hidden Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,641+
The Verandah
8600 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78726 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,745+
Ventana Oaks Apartments
9301 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,548Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,671
The Evergrove at Crystal Village
2090 Raider Way, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $145 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,346+Base Rent$850 - $2,469Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,603
The Arbors of Wells Branch
1831 Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $513 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,559+
North Creek
500 Chris Kelley Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,825+
NoA on McNeil Townhomes + Flats
6280 McNeil Ranch Dr, Austin, TX 78729 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,998+Base Rent$999 - $2,048Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,048
Kaia Pointe
104 Bettie Mae Way, Georgetown, TX 78633