Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nolina Square in Georgetown, TX - Page 6

20,023 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,652+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $2,208
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,304

    Broadstone Bryson

    241 S Chitalpa St, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 252-6762
  2. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,477

    The Eden at Pearson Ranch

    14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717
    (737) 378-8796
  3. 2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    4 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,755

    Caso University Heights

    4305 Garden Point Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 259-6026
  4. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    3 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,443

    YardHomes® Cottonwood Creek

    401 County Road 199, Hutto, TX 78634
    (737) 259-4763
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,118+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,660+

    Red Oaks

    11723 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78750
    (833) 454-3569
  6. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+

    Sullivan

    2601 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727
    (737) 259-5036
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,077+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $2,426
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,793

    Parallax @ Georgetown Apartments

    2000 FM 1460, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (737) 259-5417
  8. Price Drop. $347 Off
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $2,012
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,012

    Lantower Round Rock

    1801 Warner Ranch Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
    (512) 746-7436
  9. Price Drop. $333 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,047+
    1 BED
    $1,112+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+

    The Allure

    701 N Vista Ridge Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    (737) 252-1264
  10. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+

    Ashwood

    901 New Meister Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 259-4224
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,415

    Jolie Pflugerville

    1305 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 210-4495
  12. Price Drop. $156 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+

    Urban North

    8101 San Felipe Blvd, Austin, TX 78729
    (855) 975-1872
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    3 BEDS
    $1,495+

    Westwind

    1221 Chisholm Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
    (512) 882-0204
  14. Price Drop. $228 Off
    STUDIO
    $740+
    1 BED
    $884+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$696 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$740 - $1,631

    Copperline at Village Oaks

    9811 Copper Crk, Austin, TX 78729
    (737) 265-8197
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.