Apartments for Rent near Walnut Plaza in Garland, TX - Page 14
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,709+
-
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,366+
Verona by Palladium
13330 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Price Drop. $120 Off|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,269+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Price Drop. $357 Off|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,712+
Anthem Cityline Apartments
1250 State St, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,729+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,925+
Avalon West Plano
4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,115+
eaves Twin Creeks
705 Bray Central Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,195+
Avalon Frisco North
12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,132+
eaves North Dallas
4141 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,750+
Avalon Addison
14700 Marsh Ln, Addison, TX 75001 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,475+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
|
-
Price Drop. $469 Off|1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$3,499+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,848+4 BEDS$2,099+
Oxenfree Princeton
1525 FM 982, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,334+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $879 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,106
Aura Bella
7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,332+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,643
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,533+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Grace at Creekside
8801 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,600+
Atheria West Grove
8599 W University Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$994+3 BEDS$1,574+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,866+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $3,026
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Aventine at Kessler Park
2522 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,651+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -