Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Walnut Creek Shopping Center in Garland, TX - Page 2

81,115 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    3 BEDS
    $3,366+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
  2. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,711+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  3. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+

    MAA Eastside

    1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (469) 754-8125
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+

    Arlo

    3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    (469) 557-4116
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,825

    Villas at Wylie

    600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098
    (469) 824-9205
  6. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $716+
    1 BED
    $691+
    2 BEDS
    $1,184+

    The Garrison

    9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 283-5505
  7. Price Drop. $659 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,276+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,929 - $17,545
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Total Monthly Price$2,276 - $17,753

    The National

    1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 995-7198
  8. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,422
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,515

    4 Corners

    1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 715-4254
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+

    Evoke

    1025 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9099
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+

    The Maxwell

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 342-4755
  11. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+

    The Lookout

    9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 949-4766
  12. Price Drop. $395 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $4,160
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,330

    Ablon At Harbor Village

    2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 653-3908
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,267

    Alleia Watters Creek

    1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 833-4513
  14. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+

    Live Grandscape

    5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7409
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105

    The Gibson

    2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 952-6525
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $2,582+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    4 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $7,502
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $7,682

    Luxe Prosper

    8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 340-4589
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.