Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tan Phu Center in Garland, TX - Page 12

80,788 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  2. Price Drop. $420 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,527+

    Lyle

    17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
    (726) 900-7895
  3. 1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,850

    Cortland West Plano

    8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 772-3387
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    3 BEDS
    $2,154+
    4 BEDS
    $2,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $4,420
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $4,477

    Cortland North Plano

    9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 829-6689
  5. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263

    Cortland at Twin Creeks

    505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 210-8773
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844

    Cortland One Twenty One

    4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 457-2567
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $7,689
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372

    Cortland Waters Edge

    1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229
    (469) 758-3485
  8. Price Drop. $131 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $5,855
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913

    Vistas at Hackberry Creek

    2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    (855) 572-2922
  9. Price Drop. $281 Off
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $8,061
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720

    Cortland Prairie Creek

    3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 286-0156
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $8,819
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,160

    Cortland Galleria

    5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
    (469) 892-7155
  11. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628

    Cortland Legacy

    5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 423-8893
  12. Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $7,767
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059

    Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch

    6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036
    (469) 717-6877
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $7,399
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770

    Cortland Preston North

    9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 215-7972
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $7,159
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486

    Cortland Allen Station

    1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002
    (469) 949-3630
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $7,877
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887

    Cortland Addison Circle

    15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 423-6964
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301

    3700M

    3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 751-7840
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $3,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $11,217
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $8,551

    Cortland Farmers Market

    1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 523-6248
  18. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $953+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+

    Wimbledon

    1420 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-3031
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+

    1201 Park

    1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 663-9752
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+

    MAA Hebron

    1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-5287
  21. 1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $5,146
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,273

    Aventura Cimarron

    101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
    (972) 576-9998
  22. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,106

    Aura Bella

    7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 780-1964
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.